FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 14477499
nr 1447 7499
CHEST OF DRAWERS
19th century. Length: 120, width: 50 cm, height: 85 cm, wear, damages.
1800-tal. Bredd: 120, djup: 50 cm, höjd: 85 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 700
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:45:21
4/2 14:35:13
600 kr
7/2 20:37:41